2018

 M. Huta

 Spotswood 2

2017 S. Whiting  Wyndhamvale 
2016 B. Stevens* Deer Park

*Combined WRFL/EDFL Competition

2018 K. Bharathi Altona Juniors
2017 K. Bharathi Altona Juniors
2016 M. Holland St Bernards
1991 R. Musarra Hoppers Crossing
S. Millo St Albans
1990 P. Ballan Werribee Juniors
1989 A. Walsh St Albans
1988 J. Bruzzaniti Spotswood
1987 S. Johansen West Footscray
1986 M. Smyth Deer Park
1985 S. Dalli St Albans
1984 A. Williams Deer Park
1983 A. Torcello Albion
1982 S. Ktenidis Parkside
1981 B. Tuppen Yarraville Boys
1980 T. Lockwood Parkside
1979 R. Aquilina Deer Park
1978 G. Considine Parkside
1977 S. Philpott West Footscray
1976 L. Girardi St Albans
1975 G. Langlands Spotswood
1974 S. Maiola Albion
1973 J. Ebeyer North Footscray
1972 G. Hester Spotswood
2018 W. Thompson Flemington Juniors
2017 D. McPherson Albion
2016 M. Zoccali St Bernards
1990 M. Grima Parkside
1989 S. Thompson North Sunshine
1988 S. Bryan Williamstown United
1987 M. Makhoul East Brunswick
1986 J. Hobbs Sunshine Heights
G. Lababidi Sunshine Heights
1985 D. Deagan St Brendans
1984 P. Hamilton St Brendans
1983 J. Soldatis Seddon
1982 J. Mallia Braybrook
1981 J. Mallia Braybrook
1980 G. Gay Sunshine Juniors
1979 M. Croft Braybrook
1978 P. Argus Sunshine YCW
1977 B. Hitch Sunshine YC
1976 G. Murray Yarraville Boys
1975 T. Fox Altona North
1974 R. Robinson Kingsville
1972 G. Western Braybrook
2016 C. Mcintosh Werribee Districts
2015 S. Syme Spotswood
2014 B. Wagland Yarraville Seddon
2013 B. Houlihan Altona Juniors
2012 H. Bray Hoppers Crossing
2011 P. Manivong Altona Juniors
2010 M. Zahraman Spotswood
2009 N. Russell Williamstown Juniors
2008 T. Dean Werribee Juniors*
L. Fairley Williamstown Juniors*
2007 J. Fitzpatrick Wyndhamvale Jnrs*
J. Bailey Buckler Werribee Juniors*
2006 D. Pace Altona Juniors
2005 D. Pace Altona Juniors
2004 J. Mather Werribee Juniors
2003 D. Sablich Williamstown Juniors*
M. Wright Western Magpies*
2002 C. Koutzamanis Hoppers Crossing
2001 S. Pace Altona
2000 F. Mastropasqua St Bernards
1999 B. Twomey Port Melbourne Colts*
D. Bonnici St Bernards*
1998 J. Krainski North Sunshine
1997 W. Foley Werribee Juniors
1996 K. McLeish Spotswood
1995 S. Blake Werribee Juniors
1994 D. Blake Werribee Juniors
1993 L. Saliba Albion
1992 B. Baarini Altona City Juniors
1991 M. Hovey Werribee Juniors
1990 C. McMahon East Brunswick
1971 F. Mitchell A.N.B.Y
1970 T. Hudson Braybrook
1969 G. Delaland Sunshine
1968 D. West West Footscray
1967 P. Welsh F & Y Socials
1966 R. Cole F & Y Socials
1965 C. Briscoe Spotswood
1964 R. Williams Spotswood
1963 R. Spargo FFC 4th
1962 H. Steigler Sunshine
1961 H. Steigler Sunshine
1960 G. Chalmers Spotswood
1959 T. Roach Sunshine
1958 R. Walker Braybrook
1957 M. Cursins Kingsville
1956 C. Cruickshank F & Y Socials
1955 R. Mills Sunshine
1954 H. Munro Sunshine
2015 B. Khamis St Albans
2014 M. Galea Deer Park
2013  C. McPherson  Albion
2012  L. Knight  Yarraville Seddon
2011  L. Knight  Yarraville Seddon*
2011  E. Yondemli  St. Albans*
2010  C. Craig  Flemington Juniors
2009  K. Klix North Footscray
2008  W. Hosking-Elliot North Sunshine
2007  J. Ollis Yarraville Seddon
2006  S. Thurston West Footscray
2005 P. Savage Albion
2004 N. Richardson North Footscray
2003 M. Cravino Wyndhamvale Juniors
2002 J. Linton Sunshine
2001 T. Bonnett Port Melbourne Colts
2000 D. Tragjasi North Sunshine
1999 J. Krainski North Sunshine
1998 J. Cook Albanvale
1997 P. Carson Werribee Juniors*
1997 D. Fitzpatrick St. Albans*
1996 C. Cusati West Footscray
1995 K. Roach Albion
1994 P. Battaglia Hoppers Crossing*
1993 S. Tobin Spotswood*
1993 J. McCutcheon Altona City Juniors
1992 D. McFerran St Albans
1991 C. Liddle North Melbourne & Kensington
1971 J. Hassett St Pauls
1970 R. Ramon F.T.C.O.B
1969 D. Brown Seddon
1968 M. Polrovski St Albans
1967 M. Polrovski St Albans
1966 J. Lang St Albans
1965 J. Lang St Albans
1964 R. Farrelly  West Newport
1963 K. Pecrotti West Newport
1962 K. Menzies Footscray Tech
1961 M. Mumford North Footscray
1960 R. Wrobowleski St Albans
2015 L. Eliepa Sanctuary Lakes
2014 S. Bonnici Albanvale
2013 M. Taleb Newport Power*
L. Scarborough Wyndhamvale*
2012 M. Howe Old Westbourne
2011 J. MacDonald Glen Orden
2010 T. Madden St Bernard`s
2009 J. Vella Sunshine Heights
2008 H. Andrew Sunshine
2007 A. Gilmore Point Cook
2006 A. Afewerk Sunshine*
A. Gheorgiu Sunshine*
2005 B. Cooper St. Bernards
2004 C. Revell Yarraville Juniors
2002 J. Litchfield Albion
2001 N. Renaut Werribee Juniors
2000 D. Do Deer Park
1999 J. Antonello Werribee Juniors
1998 S. Garcia Laverton
1997 J. Lockton North Melb & Kens
1996 A. Davis Rockbank
1995 N. Hill Flemington Juniors
1994 V. Taulufo A.N.B.Y
1993 S. Maher Flemington Juniors
1992 P. Vincent Williamstown Juniors
2015 L. Timms Wyndhamvale
2010 H. Barnett Williamstown Juniors
2009 J. Davies Wyndhamvale Juniors
2008 L. Larsen St Bernards
2007 D. Krywyn Wyndhamvale Juniors
1995 A. Kitchen Hoppers Crossing
1994 M. Chansawat Flemington Juniors
1993 G. Richardson Seddon
2018 M. D'Ambrosio Point Cook
2017 E. Ford Yarraville Seddon Eagles
N. Reynolds Werribee Districts
2016 M. Chak Werribee Districts
2013 N. Buykx Point Cook
2012 N. Williams Hoppers Crossing*
D. Sulejmani-Blackwell Williamstown Juniors*
2011 T. Padgett Altona Juniors
1992 S. Alabacos Werribee Juniors
1991 C. Karakiozakis West Newport Juniors
1990 P. Sullivan Hoppers Crossing
1989 L. Vasallo St Bernards
1988 D. Galakos Melton Juniors
1987 A. Robertson West Footscray
1986 F. Tripodo St Bernards*
D. Enever Hoppers Crossing*
1985 S. Kolyniuk St Albans
1984 A. Johnson St Bernards
1983 D. Madigan Deer Park
1982 M. Taylor Albion
1981 A. Pastore Spotswood
1980 A. Taylor Albion
1979 V. Dicocco Spotswood
1978 R. Brennan St Albans
1977 M. Croft Braybrook
1976 B. Wilson Braybrook
1975 D. Hawkins Braybrook
1974 T. Crawford F & Y Socials
1973 J. Dinatale Spotswood
1972 M. Ryan Seddon
2018 N. Seiderman Flemington Juniors/Sunshine
2017 K. Holden Albion
2016 E. Bentley Spotswood
2013 B. Taylor Werribee Centrals
1990 D. Derich Altona City Juniors
1989 A. Mills Yarraville Boys
1988 J. Karagiannis Albanvale
1987 P. Mills St Albans
1986 D. Maddern Albion
1985 D. Jones West Footscray
1984 D. Findlay Hoppers Crossing
1983 J. Aziz Albion
1982 P. Philpot West Footscray
1981 P. Clarke Parkside
1980 D. Saunders Seddon
1979 A. Slattery Parkside
1978 A. Paschalikis West Footscray
1977 P. Argus Sunshine YCW
1976 A. Richards Yarraville Boys
1975 M. Molony Kingsville
1974 A. Pulcini North Altona
1973 T. Ebeyer North Footscray
1972 M. Barker Parkside
1989 R. Scardamaglia Sunshine YCW
1988 J. Cuzzupe Braybrook
1987 A. Kukuljan North Melb
1986 G. Manson Port Melbourne Colts
1985 J. Haberman Port Melbourne Colts
1984 R. Jovanovski Seddon
1988 C. Salisbury Altona City
2018 C. Mantas Caroline Springs
2017 D. Cott Tarneit
2016 I. Grant* Spotswood

*Combined WRFL/EDFL Competition

 2018  C. Tyrrell  Werribee Districts
2018 M. Stephenson St Bernard's
2017 B. Moffatt Point Cook
2016 O. Gordon Caroline Springs
2015 J. Mathews Sanctuary Lakes
2014 C. Thar Werribee Districts
2013 J. Gilmore Old Westbourne
2012 M. Knezevic Werribee Districts
2011 R. Keegan Hoppers Crossing
2010 P. Manivong Altona Juniors
2009 P. Lenagh Williamstown Juniors*
B. Jago Werribee Juniors*
2008 C. Matheson Williamstown Juniors
2007 J. Charleston Spotswood
2006 J. Charleston Spotswood
2005 J. Carr Williamstown Juniors
2004 S. Sherlock Werribee Juniors
2003 B. Bonnacci St Albans
2002 B. Houli Spotswood
A. Peters Yarraville Juniors
2001 J. Spinella St Bernards
2000 L. Demetriou Albanvale
1999 M. Coles North Footscray
1998 A. Chiu Altona Juniors
1997 J. Krainski North Sunshine
1996 M. Asik Port Melbourne Colts
1995 M. Rhodes Albion
1994 M. O’Toole Albion*
A. Kitchen Hoppers Crossing*
1993 M. Micallef Albanvale
1992 C. Davis St Bernards
1991 L. Saliba Albion
1990 L. Boehme West Newport Juniors
1989 D. Carrington Hoppers Crossing
1971 B. Burnett St Pauls
1970 R. Davidson West Footscray
1969 S. Mandics St Pauls
1968 T. Sgroi Braybrook
1967 D. Brown Seddon
1966 G. Simmons Sunshine
2018 M. Logan Werribee Centrals
2017 N. Singh Wyndham Suns
2016 N. Reynolds Wyndhamvale
2015 H. White Werribee Centrals
2014 B. Khamis St. Albans
2013 J. Mould Wyndhamvale
S. Syme Albion
2012 H. Rocke Flemington Juniors
2011 J. Romeo St Albans
2010 W. Donaldson Glen Orden
2009 D. Sloman Albion
2008 J. Humphreys Glen Orden
2007 W. Leveni Port Melbourne Colts
2006 I. Muftarov St Albans
2005 C. Moore Flemington Juniors
2004 J. Attard Albanvale
2003 J. Fortunato Albanvale*
S. Sherlock Werribee Juniors*
2002 A. Abdo Albanvale
2001 D. Ibister West Footscray
2000 E. Sani Flemington Juniors
1999 M. Formosa Kealba
1998 C. Goullet St Bernards
1997 A. Lika West Footscray
1996 R. Martin Albion
1995 M. Khoder East Brunswick
1994 M. Dean Yarraville Boys
1993 C. Beazley Altona City Juniors
1992 G. Lis Deer Park
1991 H. Theodorou Spotswood
1971 L. Wright Sunshine
1970 J. Ebeyer North Footscray
1969 G. Rowe Seddon
1968 T. Hudson Braybrook YCW
1967 V. Mesiti West Footscray
1966 J. Craig Spotswood
2016 D. Tipuamantumirri Flemington Juniors
2015 M. El Nour Deer Park
2014 M. El Nour Deer Park
2013 J. Nguyen Sunshine
2012 B. Kendall-Coyle Sunshine
2011 B. Hodge Williamstown Juniors
2010 J. Blake Sunshine
2009 G. Trotman Sunshine
2008 C. Utri St Bernards
2007 J. Humphreys Glen Orden
2006 M. Eason-Jones North Footscray
2005 S. Reilly Sunshine
2004 T. Luong Braybrook
2003 D. Jensen Sunshine Heights
2002 R. Roach Sunshine Heights
2000 S. Tucker Western Magpies
1999 M. Sani Flemington Juniors
1998 D. Ellis North Footscray
1998 A. Morrow Werribee Juniors
1997 D. DaSilva North Footscray
1996 J. Kranski North Sunshine
1995 B. Hatty West Footscray
1994 C. Casati West Footscray
1993 S. Haw North Sunshine
1992 S. McGoldrick Yarraville Boys
1991 S. Grant Flemington
2010 A. Esposito Werribee Juniors
2009 B. Dimattina Flemington Juniors
2008 J. Doyle Flemington Juniors
2007 S. Georgiovski Point Cook*
M. Paoli St Bernards*
2006 P. Purukamu Parkside*
S. Parker Flemington Juniors*
2005 E. Phasey Point Cook
2004 J. Grima Sunshine
2003 M. De Luca Wyndhamvale Juniors
1996 A. Shepherd Hoppers Crossing
1995 R. Jensen Altona City Juniors
1995 R. Preusker Kealba Green Gully
1994 N. Mallia Sunshine Heights
1993 S Attard St Albans (1)
2015 N. Ferres Wyndhamvale
2014 B. Eley Wyndhamvale
2013 B. Bonnici St Albans
2012 S. Murphy-Bourke Altona Juniors
2018 M. Loukomitis St Bernard's
2017 M. Payne Williamstown Juniors
2016 K. Coghlan Williamstown Juniors
2015 S. Metcalfe Yarraville Seddon Eagles
2014 K. Bharathi Altona Juniors
2013 D. Andrews Werribee Centrals
2012 B. Siwek Werribee Districts
2011 B. Razlog Hoppers Crossing
2010 B. Davies St Bernard`s
2009 K. Adams Yarraville Seddon Eagles
2001 B. Houli Spotswood
2000 K. Williams Hoppers Crossing Blue
1999 D. Thomas Hoppers Crossing Blue
J. Barling Williamstown Juniors
B. Prismall Werribee Juniors Gold
1992 K. Haslinger Glenorden
1991 D. McLean West Fotscray
1990 M. Bettin Albion
1989 T. Tran Albanvale
1988 R. May A.N.B.Y
1987 W. Smith Werribee Juniors
1986 T. Giarrizzo Sunshine YCW
1985 A. Kukuljan St Brendans
1984 A. Hailes Melton Juniors
1983 A. Johnston St Bernards
1982 S. Delli St Albans
1981 C. Beck Deer Park
1980 G. Mortignago Kingsville
1979 A. Metha St Albans
1978 R. Dimartino Spotswood
1977 F. Lownden KYMCA
1976 A. Yankos KYMCA
1975 S. Drysdale Deer Park
1974 B. Wilson Braybrook
1973 L. Girardi St Albans
1972 M. Lynch Spotswood
2018 T. Findlay Point Cook Centrals
2017 M. Atem Werribee Centrals
2016 S. Ludolff Hoppers Crossing
2015 J. Bailey Werribee Centrals
2014 D. Ciappara St. Albans
2013 C. Thar Werribee Districts
2012 B. Cox Wyndhamvale*
J. Lambley Werribee Centrals*
2011 C. Bond Caroline Springs
1990 S. Zavalas West Footscray*
N. Hill Deer Park*
1989 R. Evans Melton Juniors
1988 T. Tran Albanvale
1987 T. Tran St Albans
1986 K. Chu North Sunshine
1985 P. Mills St Albans
1984 G. Manson Port Melbourne Colts
1983 D. Jones West Footscray
1982 R. Chugg Kensington
1981 D. Madigan Deer Park
1980 A. Abdulovski Seddon
1979 I. Newman Sunshine YCW
1978 M. Monty St Albans
1977 G. Bezzina St Albans
1976 C. Pegano North Footscray
1975 J. Beasley Kingsville
1974 C. Knox Parkside
1972 T. Crawford F & Y Socials
2017 Y. Kailie Sunshine Heights 
2016 J. Diaz Albion
2015 A. Patrice Sunshine
2013 M. Rubino Altona Juniors
1990 P. Guida Parkside
1989 L. Boehme West Newport Juniors
1988 D. Weston Flemington
1987 R. Bromeley North Footscray
1986 B. Haviet Seddon
1985 S. Brooks Wembley Park
1984 J. Kavanagh Braybrook
S. Blomeley North Footscray
2018 E. Ibbetson Williamstown Juniors
2017 H. Schuurmans Williamstown Juniors
2016 T. Lowrie St Bernard's
2015 M. D'Ambrosio Point Cook
2014 K. Hynes Hoppers Crossing
2013 J. Moretti Caroline Springs
2012 B. Valastro Hoppers Crossing
2011 L. Fogarty Spotswood
2010 M. Knezevic Werribee Juniors*
B. Kitchen Hoppers Crossing*
2009 C. Daley Spotswood*
D. Sulejmani-Blackwell Williamstown Juniors*
T. Crennan Werribee Centrals*
2008 P. Manivong Altona Juniors
2007 T. Madden St Bernards*
O. Abou-Zeid Spotswood*
2006 L. Hunter Williamstown Juniors*
A. Weaven-Cahill Williamstown Juniors*
2005 J. Charleston Spotswood
2004 L. Mitchell St Bernards
2003 J. Carr Williamstown Juniors
2002 C. Ward Spotswood
2001 B. Bonacci St Albans
2000 B. Houli Spotswood
1999 B. Sutcliffe Port Melbourne Colts
1998 T. Langlands Spotswood
1997 J. Bingham Hoppers Crossing
1996 K. McKenzie Altona City Juniors
1995 D. Bonnici St Bernards
1994 D. Bonnici St Bernards
1993 R. O’Keefe Hoppers Crossing
1992 S. Blake Werribee Juniors
1991 B. Power St Albans
1990 S. McGoldrick Yarraville Boys
1989 L. McDonald Deer Park
1988 A. Brown Deer Park
1971 T.Forbes Kingsville YCW
1970 R. Peterson St Albans
2018 I. Kailie Deer Park
2017 B. Abiyie Caroline Springs
D. Bajic Werribee Centrals
2016 Y. Kailie Sunshine Heights
2015 B. Hicks Altona Juniors
2014 B. Ismail Newport Power
2013 C. Perkins Spotswood
2012 R. Vesty Old Westbourne
2011 L. Andrew Old Westbourne
2010 M.Galea Deer Park*
W.Parker Newport Power*
2009 Z. Curmi Albanvale*
2009 J. Romeo St Albans*
2008 S. Cehic Caroline Springs
2007 M. Huckstepp Caroline Springs
2006 L. Maschewski Albanvale
2005 W. Leveni Port Melbourne Colts
2004 S. Moyle Albion*
C. Dalton Albanvale*
2003 T. Finco Albion*
C. Robson St Albans*
2002 M. De Luca Wyndhamvale Juniors
2001 J. Gattellaro Deer Park
2000 W. Phillips Yarraville Juniors
1999 M. Nicolaides Sunshine Heights
1998 S. Sayers Hoppers Crossing
1997 M. Agius Rockbank
1996 L. Raso North Sunshine
1995 J. Krainski North Sunshine
1994 S. Aquilina Port Melbourne Colts
1993 R. Beazley Altona City Juniors*
A. Flavel Flemington Juniors*
1992 S. Attard St Albans
1991 S. Murdoch Yarraville Boys
2018 K. Hisni Manor Lakes
2016 M. Gavriliadis Tarneit
2015 L. Edmonds St Bernard's
2014 J. Dadis Deer Park
2013 A. Wharemate-Waiti Manor Lakes
2012 K. Bharathi North Footscray
2011 L. Bentley Spotswood
2010 X.Cassar Hoppers Crossing
2009 E. Kline-Marantelli St Bernards
2008 J. Bennett North Footscray
2007 B. Dimattina Flemington Juniors
2006 R. Turner Sunshine Heights
2005 W. Hoskin-Elliott North Sunshine
2004 B. Miles Western Magpies
2003 D. Sawad North Footscray
2002 D. Redfern Braybrook*
S. Smith North Footscray*
2001 J. Tresopolos Albion
2000 A. Proud Braybrook
1999 S. Tucker Laverton
1998 B. Crossthwaith Glenorden
1997 M. Sani North Melbourne & Kensington
1996 S. McKenzie-Eyers East Brunswick
1995 J. Hughes A.N.B.Y
1994 A. Fonua Seddon*
T. Peake West Footscray*
1993 R. Houcher East Brunswick
1992 R. Houcher East Brunswick
1991 S. Derich A.N.B.Y
2008 J. Shell Werribee Juniors
2018 E. McMahon Williamstown  Juniors
2017 K. Whiley Caroline Springs
2016 K. Abdi Flemington Juniors*

*Combined WRFL/EDFL Competition

2018 L. Hicks Altona Juniors
2017 M. Gardiner Werribee Centrals
H. Orr Newport Power
N. Tullio Werribee Districts
2015 M. Payne Williamstown Juniors
2014 M. D'Ambrosio Point Cook
2013 M. D'Ambrosio Point Cook
2012 J. Kellett Werribee Districts
2011 D. Andrews Werribee Centrals
2010 B.Siwek Werribee Juniors
2009 A. Bouris Spotswood
2008 J. Menadue Altona Juniors
2007 P. Manivong Altona Juniors
2006 M. Boag St Bernards
2005 J. McKenzie Altona Juniors
2004 J. Charleston Spotswood
2003 D. Schibeci Wyndhamvale Juniors
2002 J. Fitzpatrick Wyndhamvale Juniors
2001 J. Green Albion
2000 R. Prismall Werribee Juniors
1999 L. Hadjigeorgiou Williamstown Juniors
1998 D. Sablich Williamstown Juniors
1997 B. Montebruno Hoppers Crossing
1996 S. Meehan Hoppers Crossing
1995 T. Montebruno Hoppers Crossing
1994 C. Foreman St Albans
1993 P. Carson Werribee Juniors
1992 P. O’Keefe Hoppers Crossing
1991 R. Houcher East Brunswick
1990 N. Hill Deer Park
1989 M. Bettin Albion
1988 L. McDonald Deer Park
1987 M. Christo Werribee Juniors
1986 S. Morgan Werribee Juniors
1985 S. Gannon St Brendans
1984 R. Smith Kingsville
1983 J. Bouchard Sunshine YCW
1982 S. Bishop St Albans
1981 T. Ewer Deer Park
1980 M. Jones Sunshine Juniors
1979 J. Aziz Albion
1978 C. Haber Crossroads
1977 A. Metha St Albans
1976 G. Lawrence West Footscray
1975 S. Moss Crossroads
1974 A. Yankos KYMCA*
A. Newman Port Melbourne Colts*
1973 D. Nelson Deer Park
1972 G. Jenwick Parkside
2018 K. El Souki Spotswood
2017 J. Gerardi West Footscray
2015 O. Correia Wyndham Suns
2014 M. Jackman Flemington Juniors
2013 K. Hynes Hoppers Crossing
2012 A. Karauria-Lunt Newport Power
2011 S. Kyriazis Caroline Springs
2010 J.Gilmore Wyndhamvale Juniors
2009 H. Rocke Flemington Juniors
2008 L. Scarborough Wyndhamvale Juniors
2007 L. Phillips Yarraville Seddon
2006 W. Krithararis Yarraville Juniors
2005 M. McLaughlin Caroline Springs
2004 A. Anderson Hoppers Crossing
1991 B. Dallimore West Footscray
1990 D. O’Brien Sunshine YCW
1989 S. McGoldrick Yarraville Boys
1988 M. Bettin Albion
1987 T.M. Tran Albanvale
1986 P. Guida Parkside
1985 C. Bubeck St Albans
1984 D. Micallef St Albans
1983 A. Robertson West Footscray
1982 M. George Kingsville
1981 M. Mirikillis Braybrook*
H. Mirikillis Braybrook*
1980 C. Bissett St Albans
1979 W. Roach St Albans
1978 D. Hoy Parkside
1977 A. O’Hehir Yarraville Boys
1976 D. Moloney Sunshine YCW
1975 J. Noye Kingsville
1974 C. Pagano North Footscray
1972 P. Johns St Pauls
2018 D. Cummins Newport Power
2017 I. Kailie Sunshine Heights
2015 M. Stephenson Manor Lakes
2014 J. Kuppen Point Cook
2013 M. Fletcher PEGS Juniors*
2013 B. Greenhalgh Caroline Springs*
2009 B. Lester North Footscray
2007 B. Redfern Braybrook
1990 J. Carroll Spotswood
1989 A. Newman Port Melbourne Colts
1988 H. Theodorou Spotswood
1987 D. Marnell Yarraville Boys
1986 D. Weston St Brendans
1985 R. Blomeley North Footscray
1984 J. Zukanovic Braybrook
2016 O. Murray Caroline Springs
2016 D. Moloney Altona Juniors
J. Smithers Tarneit
1979 C. Regan Albanvale
1978 M. Shepperbottom Kensington
1986 S. Murphy St Albans
1985 P. Bessell Parkside
1984 P. Guida Parkside
1983 J. Thompson Kingsville
1982 M. Fitzpatrick A.N.B.Y*
R. Smith Kingsville*
1981 J. Bouchard Sunshine YCW
1980 A. Markovic Spotswood
1986 N. Geysing Yarraville Boys
1985 S. Gatt North Sunshine
1984 A. Mahon Hoppers Crossing
1983 C. Bubeck St Albans
1982 B. Johnson Albanvale*
1982 J. McCallam Melton Terriers*
1981 A. Cilmi Albanvale